page

SKI&GOLF / Špindlerův Mlýn / REGISTRACE ZDE

Zpět

Startovní listina

    WOMEN      
číslo číslo Jméno Příjmení Rok narození HCP
1 1 Tereza Koželuhová   1,1
2 2 Eva Koželuhová   PRO
3 3 Bobina Žůrková   8,9
4 4 Petra Dobešová   17,3
5 5 Petra Zakouřilová   26,5
6 6 Erika Kotková   6,7
7 7 Ivana Jíchová   19,5
8 8 Michala Drachovská   13,2
9 9 Petra Bumbalová   7,1
10 10 Denisa Brejlová   18,1
11 11 Lucie Brejlová   20,7
12 12 Veronika Bumbalová   11,8
13 13 Jana Kotková   9,8
14 14 Kateřina Braithwaite   20,3
 
    MASTER      
číslo číslo Jméno Příjmení Rok narození HCP
15 1 Slawomir Komonski 1960 4,8
16 2 Pavel Gola 1956 7,2
17 3 Josef Novák 1955 4,7
18 4 Jaroslav Žižka 1961 9,6
19 5 Tomáš Doležal 1957 7,6
20 6 Martin Chalupský 1963 17,3
21 7 Ivan Petránek 1960 13,1
22 8 Jiří Krátký 1963 8,4
23 9 Radomír Bumbala 1965 10,2
24 10 Boris Ryšavý 1957 12,3
25 11 Pavel Zavaďák 1955 11,1
26 12 Petr Štursa 1956 6
27 13 Vladimír Dřízhal 1962 12,4
28 14 František Ventura 1957 11,1
29 15 Radim Šimara 1962 9,1
30 16 Jan MUDr. Műnster 1949 19,9
31 17 Pavel Efler 1953 18
32 18 Petr Svinka 1960 25
33 19 Jiří Sládek 1962 30
34 20 Jaromír Johann 1965 8,9
35 21 Martin Pospíšil 1961 20,4
36 22 Václav Brejla 1966 8,8
37 23 Karel Bařinka 1964 23,6
38 24 Lubor Novotný 1966 8,4
39 25 Jan Živnůstka 1951 25,5
40 26 Vladimír Trejbal 1961 18
41 27 Pavel Klimuškin 1964 14,7
42 28 Libor Kulig 1962 14,9
43 29 Vladko Domažlický 1965 9,6
1D 30 Luboš Koželuh 1964 7,3
1E 31 Roman Papík 1962 7,4
           
    JUNIOR      
číslo číslo Jméno Příjmení Rok narození HCP
44 1 Tomáš Rada 2001 14,2
45 2 Ondřej Šnobl 2000 11
46 3 Kryštof Kupčík 1999 5,8
47 4 Jiří Beránek 1999 9,7
48 5 Marek Matějů 1999 4,3
49 6 Jakub Kodeš 1997 8,5
50 7 Zdeněk Moravec 1999 6
51 8 Tomáš Bellay 2000 32.2
52 9 Martin Max Tauchert 1997 0.5
53 10 Vlastimil Miler 1999 2,2
54 11 Matěj Janoušek 2001 27,8
           
    MID      
číslo číslo Jméno Příjmení Rok narození HCP
55 1 Jan Schovánek 1974 4,2
56 2 David Zelinka 1971 1,5
57 3 Libor Škoda 1973 5,8
58 4 Jan Arnold 1975 9,6
59 5 Lukáš Schovánek 1972 16
60 6 Martin Beránek 1968 12,8
61 7 Radek Matějů 1970 9
62 8 Tomáš Růžička 1968 4,3
63 9 Martin Janoušek 1969 14,4
64 10 Jan Rýdl 1968 14,9
65 11 Petr Marijczuk 1971 15,4
66 12 Radek Kohout 1969 3,3
67 13 Libor Pospíšil 1972 7,3
1A 14 Dalibor Manďák 1976 4,5
68 15 Boris Zakouřil 1976 15,9
69 16 Martin Vokatý 1968 15,9
70 17 Petr Dědek 1974 11,3
71 18 Martin Walder 1975 14,1
72 19 Jan Heller 1976 16,7
73 20 Jan Macák 1972 39
74 21 Erik Barták 1968 35
75 22 Martin Hofman 1969 5,9
76 23 Jan Beránek 1970 21
77 24 Martin Pospíšil 1970 11,4
78 25 Alex Januškovski 1971 15,7
79 26 Richard Bellay 1973 14,1
80 27 Otto Kallus 1976 18,2
81 28 Zbyněk Pippal 1968 17,6
82 29 Pavel Vácha 1969 18,8
83 30 Vladimír Jirka 1972 9
84 31 Michal Nahálka 1973 16,7
85 32 Jakub Keprta 1976 5
86 33 Radim Mertl 1970 19,8
87 34 Michal Růžek 1970 14,2
88 35 Radek Šnobl 1972 6,4
89 36 Hynek Příhoda 1975 15,4
           
    MAIN      
číslo číslo Jméno Příjmení Rok narození HCP
1B 1 Petr Kabát 1979 PRO
90 2 Ondřej Krupa 1983 7
91 3 Marek Pospíšil 1993 8,4
92 4 Vlastimil Štefl 1981 10,6
93 5 Zdeněk Jehlička 1983 1,3
94 6 Josef Kurka 1991 10,2
95 7 Michal Novák 1985 7,9
96 8 Tomáš Očenášek 1986 6,2
97 9 Ondřej Žůrek 1989 4,7
98 10 Vít Havlíček 1994 4,6
99 11 Jan Kodeš 1995 1,9
100 12 Vojtěch Vala 1990 4,5
1C 13 Ondřej Bank 1980 13,8
101 14 Čeněk Jílek 1977 12,4
102 15 Jakub Mulač 1983 17,8
103 16 Petr Holubec 1979 4,9
104 17 Michal Klivický 1987 10,7
105 18 Martin Sládek 1989 PRO
106 19 Filip Cidlinský 1993 12
107 20 Peter Brťka 1977 13,5
108 21 Zbyněk Kemr 1977 3,5
109 22 Petr Trčka 1982 PRO
110 23 Jakub Uher 1980 5,9
111 24 Jan Kulig 1985 19,2
112 25 Filip Kodeš 1992 14,4
113 26 Lukáš Vondráček 1982 14,4

 

Partneři turnaje