page

SKI&GOLF / Kunětická Hora

Zpět

Startovní listina

TEE 1 
8:30 Filip Cidlinský 101,96 Filip Kodeš 102,54 Peter Brťka 113,78 Zbyněk Kemr 120
8:40 Jan Kodeš 95,48 Jakub Mulač 97,78 Petr Holubec 97,78 Jakub Uher 106,98
8:50 Lukáš Vondráček 92,8 Jan Kulig 93,28 Čeněk Jílek 93,66 Vojtěch Vala 94,34
9:00 Tomáš Očenášek 88,84 Ondřej Žůrek 88,98 Michal Klivický 90,98 Zdeněk Jehlička 91,2
9:10 Vít Havlíček 84,92 Marek Pospíšil 85,72 Josef Kurka 86,62 Michal Novák 87,96
9:20 Ondřej Krupa 74,68 Vlastimil Štefl 74,68 Petr Kabát 76,74 Petr Trčka 83
9:30 Pavel Vácha 100,02 Vladimír Jirka 101,76 Radek Kohout 102,06 Zbyněk Pippal 104,02
9:40 Otto Kallus 91,8 Radek Šnobl 92,54 Jakub Keprta 93,82 Martin Hofman 98,42
9:50 Tomáš Růžička 88,24 Richard Bellay 89,04 Libor Pospíšil 89,42 Radim Mertl 90,4
10:00 Michal Nahálka 84,42 Hynek Příhoda 85,94 Martin Janoušek 86,24 Michal Růžek 88,06
10:10 Martin Walder 83,78 David Zelinka 83,94 Libor Škoda 83,98 Alex Januškovski 84,06
10:20 Martin Vokatý 81,42 Jan Heller 81,46 Jan Macák 82,1 Erik Barták 82,36
10:30 Martin Beránek 79,62 Radek Matějů 80,26 Lukáš Schovánek 80,86 Jan Rýdl 80,96
10:40 Boris Zakouřil 73,76 Jan Arnold 75,56 Jan Schovánek 79,18 Dalibor Manďák 79,24
TEE 10
8:30 Denisa Brejlová 104,46 Ivana Jíchová 109,7 Kateřina Braithwaite 119,96
8:40 Veronika Bumbalová 89,54 Michala Drachovská 91,58 Jana Kotková 103,36
8:50 Erika Kotková 81,66 Tereza Koželuhová 82,88 Petra Bumbalová 88,24
9:00 Petra Zakouřilová 74,64 Bobina Žůrková 79,68 Eva Koželuhová 80,92 Petra Dobešová 81,08
9:10 Pavel Klimuškin 107,56 Roman Papík 107,76 Vladimír Dřízhal 120 . .
9:20 Václav Brejla 97,22 Vladko Domažlický 100,56 Petr Štursa 100,96
9:30 Vladimír Trejbal 96,32 Karel Bařinka 96,94 MUDr. Jan Műnster 96,98 František Ventura 97,04
9:40 Lubor Novotný 92,42 Radim Šimara 95,84 Jan Živnůstka 96,02 Martin Pospíšil 96,12
9:50 Tomáš Doležal 88,52 Jaromír Johann 88,62 Jiří Krátký 92,1 Pavel Zavaďák 92,14
10:00 Luboš Koželuh 84,94 Radomír Bumbala 87,62 Boris Ryšavý 87,9 Pavel Efler 88,4
10:10 Jiří Sládek 81,98 Pavel Gola 82,52 Ivan Petránek  83,7 Martin Chalupský 84
10:20 Jaroslav Žižka 76,06 Petr Svinka 77,76 Libor Kulig 79,86 Slawomir Komonski 81,58
10:30 Ondřej Šnobl 96,08 Jakub Kodeš 101,92 Kryštov Kupčík 106
10:40 Martin Max Tauchert 90,4 Matěj Janoušek 90,82 Vlastimil Miller 92,42 Marek Matějů 95,92
10:50 Zdeněk Moravec 78,38 Jiří Beránek 79,1 Tomáš Rada 86,72 Tomáš Bellay 88,54

Partneři turnaje