page

Tipsport Pohár Mistrů / Konopiště D´Este

Zpět

Startovní listina

 

8:30 Vojtěch Dostál PRO Václav Froněk PRO Patrik Kupec PRO
. Golf Club Black Bridge Maria Theresia Golf Club Golf Klub Čechie
8:38 . . Jan Černohorský .+0,2 Jiří Lála 0,7
. . Loreta Golf Club Pyšely Hluboká nad Vltavou
8:46 Vlastimil Miler j. 1,2 Ondřej Mikstein 1,5 Jan Kodeš 1,9
. Golf Club Beřovice Golf Club Olomouc Golf Club Podbořánky
8:54 Dušan Suchánek 2,1 Petr Horáček j. 2,3 František Exner 2,7
. Golf Club Molitorov Golf Club StredaInak Golf Club Poděbrady
9:02 Marek Zita 2,5 Sebastian Pavlík 3 Jaroslav Bareš j. 3,9
. Golf & Country Club Mstětice Golf Club Kynžvart Golf & Country Club Prosečné
9:10 Marek Kafka j. 4,3 Marek Lorenc 4,5 Martin Vírava j. 4,5
. Golf Klub Čertovo Břemeno Golf Club Nová Bystřice Park Golf Club Hradec Králové
9:18 Tomáš Fiala 4,5 . . Marco Simoni 4,9
. Golf Club Stará Boleslav . Golf Club na Vrších
9:26 Šimon Mládek 5 Josef Červený 5,4 Vojtěch Syrovátka 5,6
. Golf Club Jičín Golf Club Marina Praha 1. Jihočeský Golfový Klub Bechyně
9:34 . . Josef S. Duczynski 7,8 .
. . Golf Club Hrádek
9:42 Ondřej Borský 9,6 Tomáš Pulpán 11,8 . .
. Golf Club Mladá Boleslav Golf Club Hořehledy .
9:50 Jan Martiník 3,8 Martin Hurajčík 14,2 Karel Štěpánek 17
. Golf Club Grabštejn Golf klub Klášter Teplá Benešovský Golfový Klub
10:00 Patricie Macková +2,0 Dominika Burdová  +0,8 Melánie Vendelbergerová +0,2
. Golf Club Karlštejn Golf Club Grabštejn Golf Club Hodkovičky
10:08 Markéta Šubrtová 0,5 Michaela Kverková 0,7 Nela Halaburdová  2,5
. Golf Club Praha Golf Club Kunětická Hora Golf Club Eden Beroun
10:16 Adéla Koukalová 4 Anežka Podhorská 4,1 Natálie Chocholová  4,2
. Loreta Golf Club Pyšely  Golf Club na Vrších Private Golf CLUB Beroun
10:24 Karolína Nováková 4,6 Daniela Týlová 4,9 Lenka Pavlíková 5,5
. Golf Club Uherské Hradiště Sokrates Golf & Country Club Golf Club Kynžvart
10:32 Debora Dopitová 7,1 Eliška Kopánková 8,4 Anežka Pavlíčková 8,6
. Golf & Country Club Svobodné Hamry Golf Club Jičín Golf Club Hostivař
10:40 Renata Beznosková 9,1 Hana Kovářová 10,2 Veronika Kafková 13
. Golf Club Mnich  Golf Club Beřovice Golf Klub Čertovo Břemeno
10:48 Barbora Blažková 13,1 Alina Schepteva 15,4 Anna-Marie Dzivjaková 16
. Golf Club Hořehledy Benešovský Golfový Klub Maria Theresia Golf Club
10:56 Marie Danišová 16,2 Alžběta Gricová 17,6 Emma Hovorková 21,8
. Golf Club Marina Praha Golf Club StredaInak Park Golf Club Hradec Králové

Partneři turnaje